Program Schedule

ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Prayer Tower 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Worship Song 07:30:00 to 08:00:00
Kruss Ko Yaatra 08:00:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Songs 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
Jigyasa Ra Jawaf 10:00:00 to 11:00:00
Hamro Prasna Tapaiko Jawaf 11:00:00 to 12:00:00
Bhajan Sangeet 12:00:00 to 13:00:00
Friendship.com 13:00:00 to 14:00:00
Saptahik Charchaa 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Vision Nepal 15:00:00 to 15:30:00
Songs 15:30:00 to 16:00:00
Yuwa Chautari 16:00:00 to 16:30:00
Jyoti Ma Paila 16:30:00 to 17:00:00
Songs 17:00:00 to 18:00:00
Prerana Ka Parbat Haru 18:00:00 to 18:30:00
Naari Aasha 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Christiya Bal Sangati 19:00:00 to 19:30:00
Songs 19:35:00 to 20:00:00
Songs 20:00:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Christiya Geeti Sansar 21:05:00 to 21:30:00
Songs 21:30:00 to 22:00:00
ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Pairabi 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Tapai Ko Ashaa 07:30:00 to 08:00:00
Worship Songs 08:00:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Prarthna Ko Bedi 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
Sur Lata 10:00:00 to 11:00:00
Refresh 11:00:00 to 12:05:00
Bhajan Sangeet 12:00:00 to 13:00:00
Tea Break 13:00:00 to 14:00:00
Naya Udaya 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Bolawat Ra Darshan 15:00:00 to 16:00:00
Sargam 16:00:00 to 17:00:00
Jeewan Gawahi 17:00:00 to 17:30:00
songs 17:30:00 to 18:00:00
Swasthya Ra Saundarya 18:00:00 to 18:30:00
Mukti Ko Marga 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Hamro Aastha Ra Aawaj 19:00:00 to 19:30:00
Songs 19:30:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Saakchhi 21:05:00 to 22:00:00
ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Prayer Tower 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Jiwit Bachan 07:30:00 to 08:00:00
Songs 08:00:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Worship Songs 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
Jayamasih 10:00:00 to 11:00:00
Bardan 11:00:00 to 12:00:00
Bhajan Sangeet 12:00:00 to 13:00:00
Facebook Sandarbha 13:00:00 to 14:00:00
Yuwa Darshan 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Bible Paath 15:00:00 to 16:00:00
Songs 16:00:00 to 17:00:00
Santona 17:00:00 to 17:30:00
Songs 17:30:00 to 18:00:00
Rochak Jaankari 18:00:00 to 18:30:00
Mukti Ko Marga 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Dharmikta Le Desh Lai Uchalchha 19:00:00 to 19:30:00
Songs 19:30:00 to 20:00:00
Prem Prasanga 20:00:00 to 20:30:00
Jeewan ko Nadi 20:30:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Songs 21:05:00 to 22:00:00
ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Prayer Tower 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Naya Jeewan 07:30:00 to 08:00:00
Santwona 08:00:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Naari Sansaar 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
Hidden Talent 10:00:00 to 11:00:00
Hijo Aaja 11:00:00 to 12:00:00
Bhajan Sangeet 12:00:00 to 13:00:00
Samarpan 13:00:00 to 14:00:00
Jeeban Ko Udhesya 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Hello Mandali 15:00:00 to 16:00:00
Khushi Ka Palharu 16:00:00 to 17:00:00
Ishai Jeewan 17:00:00 to 17:30:00
Majheri 17:30:00 to 18:00:00
Aasha Ko Kiran 18:00:00 to 18:30:00
Mukti Ko Marga 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Songs 19:00:00 to 20:00:00
Gyan Darpan (Repeat) 20:00:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Ashal Chhimeki 21:05:00 to 22:00:00
ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Prayer Tower 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Premilo Bachan 07:30:00 to 08:00:00
Hajur Ba Lai Chitthi 08:00:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Madhur Sangeet 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
Dhanyabad Goodnews 10:00:00 to 11:00:00
Adam & Eve 11:00:00 to 12:00:00
Bhajan Sangeet 12:00:00 to 13:00:00
Bible Sarvekchhyan 13:00:00 to 14:00:00
Goodnews Antakchharee 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Songs 15:00:00 to 16:00:00
Chautari Ko Basai 16:00:00 to 17:00:00
Mahima Ko Bedi 17:00:00 to 17:30:00
Bible Quiz 17:30:00 to 18:00:00
Aasha Ko Kiran 18:00:00 to 18:15:00
Mukti Ko Sandesh 18:15:00 to 18:30:00
Mukti Ko Marga 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Songs 19:00:00 to 19:30:00
Yeshu Ko Sandesh 19:30:00 to 20:00:00
Songs 20:00:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Nepali Diaspra 21:05:00 to 22:00:00
ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Prayer Tower 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Word & Life 07:30:00 to 07:45:00
Asal Chhimeki 07:45:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Goodnews Youth Club 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
Good Friday 10:00:00 to 11:00:00
Anurodh Sangeet 11:00:00 to 12:00:00
Bhajan Sangeet 12:00:00 to 13:00:00
Lau Milaunuhos 13:00:00 to 14:00:00
Jiban Shaili 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Malai Man Parchha 15:00:00 to 16:00:00
Goodnews Prawasi Sandes 16:00:00 to 17:00:00
songs 17:00:00 to 18:00:00
Dharma Shastra Ma Khojau 18:00:00 to 18:30:00
Mukti Ko Marga 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Jiwit Bachan 19:30:00 to 20:00:00
Kruss Ko Yaatra 20:00:00 to 20:30:00
Songs 20:30:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Goodnews Samachar 21:05:00 to 21:30:00
You And I 21:30:00 to 22:00:00
Jiwan Sikchhya 05:30:00 to 06:00:00
ON AIR 05:55:00 to 06:10:00
Jeewan Ko Roti 06:05:00 to 06:50:00
Dhanyabad Bihani 06:55:00 to 07:00:00
Yeshu Ko Sandesh 07:00:00 to 07:30:00
Word & Life 07:30:00 to 07:45:00
Songs 07:45:00 to 08:00:00
Saphalta Ra Unnati 08:00:00 to 08:30:00
Bible Lai Bolna Deu 08:30:00 to 08:45:00
Aatmik Yaatra 08:45:00 to 09:00:00
Bishram Ko Din 09:00:00 to 09:30:00
Mini Bible Collage 09:30:00 to 10:00:00
10:00:00 to 10:00:00
10:00:00 to 10:00:00
10:00:00 to 10:00:00
RADIO OFF 10AM - 1:55PM 10:05:00 to 13:55:00
RADIO OFF 10AM - 1:55PM 10:05:00 to 13:55:00
RADIO OFF 10AM - 1:55PM 10:05:00 to 13:55:00
13:55:00 to 13:55:00
13:55:00 to 13:55:00
13:55:00 to 13:55:00
Saakchhi (Repeat) 14:00:00 to 15:00:00
Hajur Ba Lai Chitthi 15:00:00 to 15:30:00
Songs 15:30:00 to 16:00:00
Gyan Darpan 16:00:00 to 17:00:00
Man Ka Kura 17:00:00 to 17:30:00
Ishai Pristha Bhumi 17:30:00 to 18:00:00
Songs 18:00:00 to 18:30:00
Aasha Ko Diyo 18:30:00 to 19:00:00
Khristiya Bal Sangati 19:00:00 to 19:30:00
Songs 19:35:00 to 21:00:00
Antar Binti 21:00:00 to 21:05:00
Samarpan (Repeat) 21:05:00 to 22:00:00